Robert Agnew
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Brittney Allen-Shaw
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Axelle Amos
Teacher: Social Studies
Social Studies
Patrick Anderson
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Karina Avila
Secretary: Counseling Dept, Registrar
Administration
Ruth Barry
Teacher: Spanish
Foreign Language
Maryel Barry
Teacher: Social Studies
Social Studies
Sarah Berline
Behavior Specialist
Special Education and Student Services
Allyse Blankenship
Teacher: Math
Mathematics
Joel Block
Teacher: Math
Mathematics
Clare Bournigal
Teacher: Math
Mathematics
Julie Bravin
Teacher: Athletic Director
Athletics
Brooke Brown
Teacher: Social Studies
Social Studies
Jeffrey Buck
Teacher: Social Studies
Social Studies
Ashley Burgess
Behavior Specialist
Special Education and Student Services
Rob Carey
Assistant Principal - MEH
Administration
Lauren Carpel
Teacher: Choral Director
Performing Arts
Celeste Carson
Teacher: Math
Mathematics
Andrea Chew
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Mark Coffren
Teacher: PE
Physical Education
Caitlin Commons
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Claudine Damm
Teacher: English
English
Matthew Darnell
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Susan Deal
Teacher: Gifted
Gifted and Talented
Ken DiCesare
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Rory Dippold
Assistant Principal - MEH
Administration
Sara Dudley
Teacher: Math-GM
Mathematics
Natalie Espinoza
Secretary: Attendance, MEH
Administration
Tara Filmyer
School Counselor
Counseling
Lori Fogle
Media Specialist/Librarian
Media Center
Kent Foster
Teacher: French-GM
Foreign Language
Clark Gagnon
School Resource Officer
Administration
Holly Garcia
Teacher: Spanish-GM
Foreign Language
Hemil Garcia-Linares
Teacher: Spanish-GM
Foreign Language
Kristal Gentzel
Instructional Specialist
Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment
Heidi Gillmore
School Counselor
Counseling
Henry Gonzales
Security
Specialists and Support Staff
Molly Greer
Teacher: English
English
Lisa Gross
Teacher: Theatre
Performing Arts
Paige Haney
Teacher: LIEP
English Language Instruction
Valerie Hardy
Principal: MEH
Administration
Jessica Hollinger
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Sarah Holtin
Speech Therapist
Specialists and Support Staff
Colleen Hoover
Social Worker
Special Education and Student Services
Beesha Hung
Teacher: Chinese
Foreign Language
Alyssa Jacobson
School Counselor
Counseling
Elizabeth Jenkins
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Susan Jinks
Teacher: STEAM
STEAM
Kathleen Johnson
Teacher: Science
Sciences
Katie Johnson
Teacher: PE
Physical Education
Inez Jones
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Robert Jones
Tech
Specialists and Support Staff
Tina Kao
Teacher: Chinese
Foreign Language
Ed Kelliher
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Farrell Kelly
Teacher: Social Studies
Social Studies
Josh Kingsley
Day Care Supervisor
Day Care
Stephanie Komajda
Teacher: Special Education Life Skills
Special Education and Student Services
Kathryn Kramer
Teacher: ASL
Foreign Language
Rachel LaBelle
School Psychologist
Special Education and Student Services
Sarah Leahey
Math Specialist
Specialists and Support Staff
Christina Leigh
Teacher: Art
Art
Javier Lescano
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Marleah Liebner
Teacher: English
English
Janet Lundin
Teacher: Science
Sciences
Casey Maco
Teacher: FACS
Career Technology
Ross Mandel
Teacher: English
English
Mim McFarland
Librarian Assistant
Media Center
Kelly Miceli
Clinic Aide
Health
Alicia Miller
MYP Coordinator: MEH - GM
Administration
Jonathan Mills
Teacher: Music
Performing Arts
Najla Muhammad
Secretrary: Finance
Administration
Vina Nguyen
Teacher: Math
Mathematics
Kim Nguyen
Tech: Network Engineer
Technology
Michael Nottingham
Teacher: PE
Physical Education
Jennifer O'Keefe
Teacher: Math-GM
Mathematics
Jamie Osborne
Teacher: Social Studies
Social Studies
Karla Palomares
Cafeteria Manager
Specialists and Support Staff
Leah Partridge
Teacher: English
English
Sheri Phillips
Teacher: Science
Sciences
Janet Phillips
Reading Specialist
Specialists and Support Staff
Tish Pugh
Secretary: Principal MEH
Administration
Jessica Rafter
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Hafsa Rahman
Occupational Therapist
Special Education and Student Services
April Rollins
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Amanda Ronco
Teacher: Math, CIRT
Mathematics
Megan Roth
Teacher: Science
Sciences
Barbra Saaty
Occupational Therapist
Special Education and Student Services
Kelly Schumann
Teacher: French
Foreign Language
Erika Siqueira
LIEP: Parent Liason
English Language Instruction
Claire Smith
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Kathryn Smolarek
Teacher: Science
Sciences
Kevin Sol
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Matt Sowers
School Counselor
Counseling
Elizabeth Stigall
Teacher: Spanish
Foreign Language
Louissa Strout
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Katia Taylor
Teacher: French-GM
Foreign Language
Sara Tennyson
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Hillary Trebels
Teacher: Science
Sciences
Gwen Villarreal
Teacher: LIEP
English Language Instruction
Michael Vu
Teacher: English
English
Nick Werkman
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services
Adam White
Special Education Administrator
Administration
Simone Wright
Clinic Aide-GM
Health
Ray WuRorrer
Teacher: CTE
Career Technology
Alexander Yates
Teacher: Special Education
Special Education and Student Services